GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

McLean S&H Rebels

1800 Old Meadow Rd. McLean, VA 221021800 Old Meadow Rd McLean VA 22102
Get Google Directions

Phone: 703-556-6550
Club Rep: Marilyn Anderson

Dates
Team Lines Won Weeks 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07 04/30 04/25
DC Rocks! 0 7/14 1 4 4 5 5
McLean S&H Rebels 0 7/14 3 4 1 4 0 5
River Falls Blue 0 7/14 3 1 3 1 2
Great Falls Gold 0 7/14 2 3 2 5 5
Burke Diamonds 0 7/14 3 1 1 0 3
Reston Pearls 0 7/14 2 2 5 4 2
Mount Vernon Marthas 0 7/14 4 5 4 1 3
Highland S&T 0 7/14 2 0 0 0 0 0

Divisions: B4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
DC Rocks!610010005227432312
McLean S&H Rebels430016104136362319
River Falls Blue430017004140384357
Great Falls Gold430012004932413321
Burke Diamonds340021003146325368
Reston Pearls340014004831383354
Mount Vernon Marthas430016004436381342
Highland S&T07003300866119426

Schedule

APR
23
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Reston Pearls
H
APR
25
Thursday - 10:00 am
Highland S&T
A
APR
30
Tuesday - 10:00 am
DC Rocks!
A
MAY
7
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Falls Blue
H
MAY
14
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Mount Vernon Marthas
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Burke Diamonds
H
JUN
4
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Great Falls Gold
A
SEP
3
Tuesday - 10:00 am
DC Rocks!
H
SEP
10
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Reston Pearls
A
SEP
17
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Highland S&T
H
SEP
24
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Falls Blue
A
OCT
1
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Mount Vernon Marthas
H
OCT
8
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Burke Diamonds
A
OCT
15
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Great Falls Gold
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms