GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Palisades Green

6918 Seven Locks Rd. Cabin John, MD 208186918 Seven Locks Rd Cabin John MD 20818
Get Google Directions

Phone: 301-229-2598
Club Rep: Doug Sokol

Team Lines Won Weeks 04/09
Worldgate Wildcats 0 1/14 5
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red 0 1/14 3
Aspen Hill 2 0 1/14 3
Aspen Hill Warriors 0 1/14 3
Congressional Blue 0 1/14 2
McLean Racquet Club Gold 0 1/14 2
Palisades Green 0 1/14 0
River Bend Foxes 0 1/14 2

Divisions: B3 MatchesPrint Match Results


Divisions: B3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Worldgate Wildcats10000001047151
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red1000200767461
Aspen Hill 21000200645139
Aspen Hill Warriors1000200665665
Congressional Blue0100300676174
McLean Racquet Club Gold0100300666556
Palisades Green01005004105171
River Bend Foxes0100300463951

Schedule

APR
9
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
A
APR
23
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
A
APR
30
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
A
MAY
7
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red
A
MAY
14
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
A
SEP
3
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
H
SEP
10
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red
H
SEP
17
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
H
SEP
24
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
H
OCT
1
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
H
OCT
8
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
A
OCT
15
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms