GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Palisades Green

6918 Seven Locks Rd. Cabin John, MD 208186918 Seven Locks Rd Cabin John MD 20818
Get Google Directions

Phone: 301-229-2598
Club Rep: Doug Sokol

Team Lines Won Weeks 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07 04/30 04/23 04/09
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red 0 7/14 3 1 3 4 4 5 3
Aspen Hill Warriors 0 7/14 0 3 2 2 1 0 3
McLean Racquet Club Gold 0 7/14 2 2 3 4 3 3 2
Worldgate Wildcats 0 7/14 3 4 3 4 2 4 5
Congressional Blue 0 7/14 4 2 1 1 4 1 2
Aspen Hill 2 0 7/14 1 2 2 1 1 3 3
River Bend Foxes 0 7/14 2 3 2 3 4 2 2
Palisades Green 0 7/14 5 3 4 1 1 2 0

Divisions: B3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Worldgate Wildcats6102510004931399333
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red6102311015130419332
McLean Racquet Club Gold4301916004337395374
River Bend Foxes3401817004039361370
Palisades Green3401619004341385372
Congressional Blue2501520003943382387
Aspen Hill 22501322002849311382
Aspen Hill Warriors2501123012750297399

Schedule

APR
9
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
A
APR
23
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
A
APR
30
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
A
MAY
7
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red
A
MAY
14
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
A
SEP
3
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
H
SEP
10
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red
H
SEP
17
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
H
SEP
24
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
H
OCT
1
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
H
OCT
8
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
A
OCT
15
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms