GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

TennisPlex 1

18010 Central Park Cir. Boyds, MD 2084118010 Central Park Cir Boyds MD 20841
Get Google Directions

Phone: 240-477-4430

Team Lines Won Weeks 05/15 05/08 05/01 04/24 04/10
McLean Racquet Club Bronze 12 5/12 3 3 3 2 1
TennisPlex 1 12 4/12 3 3 B 3 3
Hains Point 12 5/12 2 3 3 3 1
Cattail Creek CC 11 4/12 3 2 2 B 4
Georgetown Prep 10 4/12 B 2 2 2 4
Fairfax Gems 9 4/12 2 B 2 3 2
Tuckahoe Black 9 4/12 2 2 3 2 B

Divisions: B2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
McLean Racquet Club Bronze3201213003127293251
TennisPlex 1400128002921238213
Hains Point3201213002829253256
Cattail Creek CC220118012721226199
Georgetown Prep1301010002323220224
Fairfax Gems130911001927191220
Tuckahoe Black130911001928193251

Schedule

APR
10
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Fairfax Gems
A
APR
24
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Tuckahoe Black
A
MAY
1
 
Bye
MAY
8
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Cattail Creek CC
A
MAY
15
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Hains Point
H
MAY
22
Wednesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Bronze
H
MAY
29
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Georgetown Prep
H
SEP
4
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Fairfax Gems
H
SEP
11
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Tuckahoe Black
H
SEP
18
 
Bye
SEP
25
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Cattail Creek CC
H
OCT
2
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Hains Point
A
OCT
9
Wednesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Bronze
A
OCT
16
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Georgetown Prep
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms