GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Autumnwood Rally Girls

Fairway Drive & Hook Rd. Reston VA
Get Google Directions

Notes: https://www.google.com/maps?f=q&source=s_q&hl=en&geocode=&q=Hook%2BRoad,%2BReston,%2BVA&sll=39.126864,-77.320404&sspn=0.486852,1.19339&ie=UTF8&hq=&hnear=Hook%2BRd,%2BReston,%2BFairfax,%2BVirginia%2B20190&ll=38.961795,-77.341819&spn=0.008042,0.018647&t=h&z=16

Team Lines Won Weeks 05/15 05/08 05/01 04/24 04/10
Cosca Silver 17 5/14 3 2 4 3 5
Great Falls 16 5/14 4 4 5 3 0
Reston Gold 14 5/14 2 2 4 2 4
Autumnwood Rally Girls 13 5/14 3 3 1 2 4
The Bready Bunch 13 5/14 4 3 0 5 1
Mount Vernon Magic 10 5/14 1 1 1 2 5
Belmont CC White 10 5/14 2 1 4 3 0
Two Seasons Sapphires 7 5/14 1 4 1 0 1

Divisions: B1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Cosca Silver410178003422272205
Great Falls410169003424275247
Reston Gold2301411003026281249
Autumnwood Rally Girls3201311102725242235
The Bready Bunch3201312002825238248
Mount Vernon Magic1401015002131218256
Belmont CC White2301015002529244259
Two Seasons Sapphires140715212037224295

Schedule

APR
10
Wednesday - 10:00 am
The Bready Bunch
H
APR
24
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Great Falls
A
MAY
1
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Belmont CC White
A
MAY
8
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Cosca Silver
H
MAY
15
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Reston Gold
H
MAY
22
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Two Seasons Sapphires
A
MAY
29
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Mount Vernon Magic
H
SEP
4
Wednesday - 10:00 am
The Bready Bunch
A
SEP
11
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Great Falls *****
H
SEP
18
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Belmont CC White
H
SEP
25
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Cosca Silver
A
OCT
2
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Reston Gold
A
OCT
9
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Two Seasons Sapphires
H
OCT
16
Wednesday - 10:00 am
Mount Vernon Magic
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms