GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red

9117 Westerholme Way9117 Westerholme WayVienna, VA 22182 Vienna VA 22182
Get Google Directions

Phone: 703-938-3006
Club Rep: Mary Michelsen 703-319-0813

Team Lines Won Weeks 04/09
Worldgate Wildcats 0 1/14 5
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red 0 1/14 3
Aspen Hill 2 0 1/14 3
Aspen Hill Warriors 0 1/14 3
Congressional Blue 0 1/14 2
McLean Racquet Club Gold 0 1/14 2
Palisades Green 0 1/14 0
River Bend Foxes 0 1/14 2

Divisions: B3 MatchesPrint Match Results


Divisions: B3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Worldgate Wildcats10000001047151
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red1000200767461
Aspen Hill 21000200645139
Aspen Hill Warriors1000200665665
Congressional Blue0100300676174
McLean Racquet Club Gold0100300666556
Palisades Green01005004105171
River Bend Foxes0100300463951

Schedule

APR
9
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
H
APR
23
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
H
APR
30
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
H
MAY
7
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Palisades Green
H
MAY
14
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
A
SEP
3
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
A
SEP
10
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Palisades Green
A
SEP
17
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
A
SEP
24
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
A
OCT
1
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
H
OCT
8
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
H
OCT
15
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms