GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red

9117 Westerholme Way9117 Westerholme WayVienna, VA 22182 Vienna VA 22182
Get Google Directions

Phone: 703-938-3006
Club Rep: Mary Michelsen 703-319-0813

Team Lines Won Weeks 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07 04/30 04/23 04/09
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red 0 7/14 3 1 3 4 4 5 3
Aspen Hill Warriors 0 7/14 0 3 2 2 1 0 3
McLean Racquet Club Gold 0 7/14 2 2 3 4 3 3 2
Worldgate Wildcats 0 7/14 3 4 3 4 2 4 5
Congressional Blue 0 7/14 4 2 1 1 4 1 2
Aspen Hill 2 0 7/14 1 2 2 1 1 3 3
River Bend Foxes 0 7/14 2 3 2 3 4 2 2
Palisades Green 0 7/14 5 3 4 1 1 2 0

Divisions: B3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Worldgate Wildcats6102510004931399333
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red6102311015130419332
McLean Racquet Club Gold4301916004337395374
River Bend Foxes3401817004039361370
Palisades Green3401619004341385372
Congressional Blue2501520003943382387
Aspen Hill 22501322002849311382
Aspen Hill Warriors2501123012750297399

Schedule

APR
9
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
H
APR
23
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
H
APR
30
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
H
MAY
7
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Palisades Green
H
MAY
14
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
A
MAY
21
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
A
MAY
28
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
A
SEP
3
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill 2
A
SEP
10
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Palisades Green
A
SEP
17
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Congressional Blue
A
SEP
24
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Aspen Hill Warriors
A
OCT
1
Tuesday - 10:00 am
River Bend Foxes
H
OCT
8
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Worldgate Wildcats
H
OCT
15
Tuesday - 10:00 am
McLean Racquet Club Gold
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms