GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B4

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Lines Won Weeks 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07 04/30 04/25
DC Rocks! 0 7/14 1 4 4 5 5
McLean S&H Rebels 0 7/14 3 4 1 4 0 5
River Falls Blue 0 7/14 3 1 3 1 2
Great Falls Gold 0 7/14 2 3 2 5 5
Burke Diamonds 0 7/14 3 1 1 0 3
Reston Pearls 0 7/14 2 2 5 4 2
Mount Vernon Marthas 0 7/14 4 5 4 1 3
Highland S&T 0 7/14 2 0 0 0 0 0

Burke DiamondsMcLean S&H Rebels (McLean S& H Rebels)
DC Rocks!Mount Vernon Marthas (Mt.Vernon Marthas)
Great Falls GoldReston Pearls
Highland S&T (Highlands)River Falls Blue

Divisions: B4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
DC Rocks!610010005227432312
McLean S&H Rebels430016104136362319
River Falls Blue430017004140384357
Great Falls Gold430012004932413321
Burke Diamonds340021003146325368
Reston Pearls340014004831383354
Mount Vernon Marthas430016004436381342
Highland S&T07003300866119426
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms