GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C1

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Lines Won Weeks 04/09
Reston Bronze 5 1/14 5
Bretton Woods CC 5 1/14 5
Belmont Country Club 4 1/14 4
Carderock White 3 1/14 3
River Bend Slice Girls 2 1/14 2
McLean S&H Match Makers 1 1/14 1
Great Falls Silver 0 1/14 0
TennisPlex 2 0 1/14 0

Belmont Country ClubMcLean S&H Match Makers
Bretton Woods CC (Bretton Woods)Reston Bronze
Carderock WhiteRiver Bend Slice Girls
Great Falls SilverTennisPlex 2

Divisions: C1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Reston Bronze10050001016741
Bretton Woods CC1005000804813
Belmont Country Club10040101006231
Carderock White1003200393963
River Bend Slice Girls0102300936339
McLean S&H Match Makers01014000103162
Great Falls Silver01005001104167
TennisPlex 20100410081348
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms