GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C1

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Lines Won Weeks 06/04 05/28 05/21 05/14 05/07 04/30 04/23
Belmont Country Club 23 6/12 3 B 3 3 5 5
Bretton Woods CC 20 6/12 4 1 2 5 5 3
Reston Bronze 17 6/12 3 3 2 2 B 2
Carderock White 14 6/12 2 2 B 0 3 4
River Bend Slice Girls 12 6/12 2 4 3 1 0 B
Great Falls Silver 10 6/12 1 5 2 B 2 0
McLean S&H Match Makers 9 6/12 B 0 3 4 0 1

Belmont Country ClubGreat Falls Silver
Bretton Woods CC (Bretton Woods)McLean S&H Match Makers
Carderock WhiteReston Bronze
River Bend Slice Girls

Divisions: C1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Belmont Country Club600236105216363242
Bretton Woods CC4202010004326340271
Reston Bronze3301713003534316328
Carderock White3301416003337310298
River Bend Slice Girls2401215302836277307
Great Falls Silver1501020002443268338
McLean S&H Match Makers240921002245269359
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms