GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B2

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Lines Won Weeks 05/29 05/22 05/15 05/08 05/01 04/24 04/10
Georgetown Prep 18 6/12 3 5 B 2 2 2 4
TennisPlex 1 17 6/12 2 3 3 3 B 3 3
Tuckahoe Black 16 6/12 3 4 2 2 3 2 B
Hains Point 14 6/12 2 B 2 3 3 3 1
McLean Racquet Club Bronze 14 6/12 B 2 3 3 3 2 1
Fairfax Gems 13 6/12 3 1 2 B 2 3 2
Cattail Creek CC 13 6/12 2 0 3 2 2 B 4

Cattail Creek CC (Cattail Creek)Hains Point
Fairfax GemsMcLean Racquet Club Bronze (McLean Bronze)
Georgetown PrepTennisPlex 1
Tuckahoe Black

Divisions: B2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Georgetown Prep3301812004127345299
TennisPlex 15101713003934335322
Tuckahoe Black3301614003337305338
Hains Point3301415013335293304
McLean Racquet Club Bronze3301416003633339297
Fairfax Gems2401317002940277332
Cattail Creek CC2401316013237298300
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms