GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B2

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Lines Won Weeks 04/10
Cattail Creek CC 0 1/12 4
Georgetown Prep 0 1/12 4
TennisPlex 1 0 1/12 3
Fairfax Gems 0 1/12 2
McLean Racquet Club Bronze 0 1/12 1
Hains Point 0 1/12 1
Tuckahoe Black 0 0/12 B
Week
1
Apr 10 - 10:00amGeorgetown Prep @ McLean Bronze Apr 10 - 10:00amCattail Creek @ Hains Point Apr 10 - 10:00amTennisPlex 1 @ Fairfax Gems BYE: Tuckahoe Black
Week
2
Apr 24 - 10:00amTennisPlex 1 @ Tuckahoe Black Apr 24 - 10:00amMcLean Bronze @ Hains Point Apr 24 - 10:00amFairfax Gems @ Georgetown Prep BYE: Cattail Creek
Week
3
May 1 - 10:00amCattail Creek @ McLean Bronze May 1 - 10:00amTuckahoe Black @ Georgetown Prep May 1 - 10:00amHains Point @ Fairfax Gems
(JDP)
BYE: TennisPlex 1
Week
4
May 8 - 10:00amMcLean Bronze @ Tuckahoe Black May 8 - 10:00amHains Point @ Georgetown Prep May 8 - 10:00amTennisPlex 1 @ Cattail Creek BYE: Fairfax Gems
Week
5
May 15 - 10:00amHains Point @ TennisPlex 1 May 15 - 10:00amFairfax Gems @ McLean Bronze May 15 - 10:00amTuckahoe Black @ Cattail Creek BYE: Georgetown Prep
Week
6
May 22 - 10:00amFairfax Gems @ Tuckahoe Black May 22 - 10:00amMcLean Bronze @ TennisPlex 1 May 22 - 10:00amGeorgetown Prep @ Cattail Creek BYE: Hains Point
Week
7
May 29 - 10:00amGeorgetown Prep @ TennisPlex 1 May 29 - 10:00amTuckahoe Black @ Hains Point May 29 - 10:00amCattail Creek @ Fairfax Gems BYE: McLean Bronze
Week
8
Sep 4 - 10:00amFairfax Gems @ TennisPlex 1 Sep 4 - 10:00amMcLean Bronze @ Georgetown Prep Sep 4 - 10:00amHains Point @ Cattail Creek BYE: Tuckahoe Black
Week
9
Sep 11 - 10:00amTuckahoe Black @ TennisPlex 1 Sep 11 - 10:00amHains Point @ McLean Bronze Sep 11 - 10:00amGeorgetown Prep @ Fairfax Gems BYE: Cattail Creek
Week
10
Sep 18 - 10:00amGeorgetown Prep @ Tuckahoe Black Sep 18 - 10:00amFairfax Gems @ Hains Point Sep 18 - 10:00amMcLean Bronze @ Cattail Creek BYE: TennisPlex 1
Week
11
Sep 25 - 10:00amCattail Creek @ TennisPlex 1 Sep 25 - 10:00amTuckahoe Black @ McLean Bronze Sep 25 - 10:00amGeorgetown Prep @ Hains Point BYE: Fairfax Gems
Week
12
Oct 2 - 10:00amCattail Creek @ Tuckahoe Black Oct 2 - 10:00amTennisPlex 1 @ Hains Point Oct 2 - 10:00amMcLean Bronze @ Fairfax Gems BYE: Georgetown Prep
Week
13
Oct 9 - 10:00amTennisPlex 1 @ McLean Bronze Oct 9 - 10:00amCattail Creek @ Georgetown Prep Oct 9 - 10:00amTuckahoe Black @ Fairfax Gems
(JDP)
BYE: Hains Point
Week
14
Oct 16 - 10:00amHains Point @ Tuckahoe Black Oct 16 - 10:00amTennisPlex 1 @ Georgetown Prep Oct 16 - 10:00amFairfax Gems @ Cattail Creek BYE: McLean Bronze

Cattail Creek CC (Cattail Creek)Hains Point
Fairfax GemsMcLean Racquet Club Bronze (McLean Bronze)
Georgetown PrepTennisPlex 1
Tuckahoe Black

Divisions: B2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Cattail Creek CC1004100835240
Georgetown Prep1004100846456
TennisPlex 11003200765756
Fairfax Gems0102300675657
McLean Racquet Club Bronze0101400485664
Hains Point0101400384052
Tuckahoe Black00000000000
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms