GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

A2

Notes: Please make sure you check the location of the matches against the Fairfax teams. Most home matches are at Fairfax Racquet Club, but there are a few matches scheduled for Jefferson District Park.

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Lines Won Weeks 04/10
McLean S&H Racquettes 0 1/14 3
Mount Vernon Aces 0 1/14 3
River Falls White 0 1/14 3
Fairfax Pearls 0 1/14 2
Fairfax Platinum 0 1/14 3
McLean Racquet Club Silver 0 1/14 2
Aspen Hill 1 0 1/14 2
Burke Purple 0 1/14 2

Aspen Hill 1McLean Racquet Club Silver (McLean Silver)
Burke PurpleMcLean S&H Racquettes
Fairfax PearlsMount Vernon Aces (Mt.Vernon Aces)
Fairfax PlatinumRiver Falls White

Divisions: A2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
McLean S&H Racquettes1003200766253
Mount Vernon Aces1003200745649
River Falls White1003200745743
Fairfax Platinum1003200654855
Fairfax Pearls0102300675362
McLean Racquet Club Silver0102300565548
Aspen Hill 10102300474357
Burke Purple0102300474956
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms