GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B1

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Standings Lines Won Weeks Played 10/24 10/17 10/10 10/03 09/26 09/19 09/12
McLean S&H Rockers 0 14/14 5 5 4 3 0 5
Burke Purple 0 14/14 5 3 1 3 4 4
Four Seasons Sapphires 0 14/14 2.5 3 4 2 2 2
Belmont CC White 0 14/14 2.5 3 2 4 2 5
Cosca Silver 0 14/14 3 0 2 3 5 4
The Bready Bunch 0 14/14 2 3 4 0 1 0
Reston Gold 0 14/14 2 0 0 1 4 3
Fairfax Gems 0 14/14 2 1 1 1 1 1

Belmont CC White (Belmont White)Four Seasons Sapphires
Burke PurpleMcLean S&H Rockers
Cosca SilverReston Gold
Fairfax GemsThe Bready Bunch (Bready Bunch)

Divisions: B1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
McLean S&H Rockers95048220010354789603
Burke Purple113046221010557819662
Cosca Silver9503929118279715682
Belmont CC White6713632107971677661
Four Seasons Sapphires5813134036876612639
The Bready Bunch7703038117086670727
Reston Gold6802841016995714787
Fairfax Gems212020471250108573808

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.