GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C2

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Lines Won Weeks 04/08
McLean Raquet Club Aces 5 1/14 5
Palisades 2 4 1/14 4
Bretton Woods 2 4 1/14 4
Mount Vernon Nellies 3 1/14 3
Chesterbrook S&T 2 1/14 2
Tuckahoe Gold 1 1/14 1
River Falls Red Hots 1 1/14 1
McLean Racquet Club Hot Shots 0 1/14 0

Bretton Woods 2Mount Vernon Nellies (Mt.Vernon Nellies)
Chesterbrook S&T (Chesterbrook)Palisades 2
McLean Racquet Club Hot Shots (McLean Racquet Hot Shots)River Falls Red Hots
McLean Raquet Club Aces (McLean Racquet Aces)Tuckahoe Gold

Divisions: C2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
McLean Raquet Club Aces10050001016331
Palisades 21004100936648
Bretton Woods 21004100825721
Mount Vernon Nellies1003200766249
Chesterbrook S&T0102300674962
Tuckahoe Gold0101400394866
River Falls Red Hots0101400282157
McLean Racquet Club Hot Shots01005001103163
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms