GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

A2

Print Standings Print Schedule
Dates
Team Standings Lines Won Weeks Played 10/31 10/24 10/17 10/10 10/03 09/26 09/19
River Falls White 0 14/14 2 4 1 4 2
Fairfax Pearls 0 14/14 4 4 2 1 3
Aspen Hill 1 0 14/14 1 0 5 3 4
Fairfax Platinum 0 14/14 3 3 4 2 3
Mount Vernon Aces 0 14/14 1 4 0 5 2
McLean Racquet Club Silver 0 14/14 0 5 1 3 1
Autumnwood Rally Girls 0 14/14 2 0 1 1 0 1
Stonebridge 4 Stars 0 14/14 5 3 2 5 4 4

Aspen Hill 1McLean Racquet Club Silver (McLean Silver)
Autumnwood Rally Girls (Autumnwood)Mount Vernon Aces (Mt.Vernon Aces)
Fairfax PearlsRiver Falls White
Fairfax PlatinumStonebridge 4 Stars (Stonebridge)

Divisions: A2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Stonebridge 4 Stars122050182010549778579
River Falls White9503925248661718571
Fairfax Pearls7703733007876695669
Mount Vernon Aces6803431227283631687
Fairfax Platinum7703334037378638665
Aspen Hill 16803238007387667728
McLean Racquet Club Silver6803139007193697794
Autumnwood Rally Girls31102339615990593724

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.