GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

B3

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Lines Won Weeks 04/09
Worldgate Wildcats 5 1/14 5
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red 3 1/14 3
Aspen Hill 2 3 1/14 3
Aspen Hill Warriors 3 1/14 3
Congressional Blue 2 1/14 2
McLean Racquet Club Gold 2 1/14 2
River Bend Foxes 2 1/14 2
Palisades Green 0 1/14 0

Aspen Hill 2McLean Racquet Club Gold (McLean Gold)
Aspen Hill WarriorsPalisades Green
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red (Cardinal Hill)River Bend Foxes
Congressional BlueWorldgate Wildcats (Worldgate)

Divisions: B3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Worldgate Wildcats10050001047151
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red1003200767461
Aspen Hill 21003200645139
Aspen Hill Warriors1003200665665
Congressional Blue0102300676174
McLean Racquet Club Gold0102300666556
River Bend Foxes0102300463951
Palisades Green01005004105171
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms