GWTA
Greater Washington Tennis Association

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

C1

Print Standings Print Schedule
Team Lines Won Weeks 04/09
Belmont Country Club 0 1/14 4
Reston Bronze 0 1/14 5
Bretton Woods CC 0 1/14 5
Carderock White 0 1/14 3
River Bend Slice Girls 0 1/14 2
Great Falls Silver 0 1/14 0
McLean S&H Match Makers 0 1/14 1
TennisPlex 2 0 1/14 0
Week
1
Apr 9 - 10:00amBretton Woods @ TennisPlex 2 Apr 9 - 10:00amCarderock White @ River Bend Slice Girls Apr 9 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ Reston Bronze Apr 9 - 10:00amBelmont Country Club @ McLean S&H Match Makers
Week
2
Apr 23 - 10:00amTennisPlex 2 @ River Bend Slice Girls Apr 23 - 10:00amBretton Woods @ Reston Bronze Apr 23 - 10:00amBelmont Country Club @ Great Falls Silver Apr 23 - 10:00amMcLean S&H Match Makers @ Carderock White
Week
3
Apr 30 - 10:00amTennisPlex 2 @ Reston Bronze Apr 30 - 10:00amBretton Woods @ McLean S&H Match Makers Apr 30 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ Carderock White Apr 30 - 10:00amRiver Bend Slice Girls @ Belmont Country Club
Week
4
May 7 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ TennisPlex 2 May 7 - 10:00amMcLean S&H Match Makers @ River Bend Slice Girls May 7 - 10:00amCarderock White @ Bretton Woods May 7 - 10:00amReston Bronze @ Belmont Country Club
Week
5
May 14 - 10:00amCarderock White @ TennisPlex 2 May 14 - 10:00amReston Bronze @ McLean S&H Match Makers May 14 - 10:00amRiver Bend Slice Girls @ Great Falls Silver May 14 - 10:00amBelmont Country Club @ Bretton Woods
Week
6
May 21 - 10:00amMcLean S&H Match Makers @ Great Falls Silver May 21 - 10:00amReston Bronze @ Carderock White May 21 - 10:00amRiver Bend Slice Girls @ Bretton Woods May 21 - 10:00amTennisPlex 2 @ Belmont Country Club
Week
7
May 28 - 10:00amRiver Bend Slice Girls @ Reston Bronze May 28 - 10:00amTennisPlex 2 @ McLean S&H Match Makers May 28 - 10:00amBelmont Country Club @ Carderock White May 28 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ Bretton Woods
Week
8
Sep 3 - 10:00amReston Bronze @ TennisPlex 2 Sep 3 - 10:00amBelmont Country Club @ River Bend Slice Girls Sep 3 - 10:00amCarderock White @ Great Falls Silver Sep 3 - 10:00amMcLean S&H Match Makers @ Bretton Woods
Week
9
Sep 10 - 10:00amRiver Bend Slice Girls @ TennisPlex 2 Sep 10 - 10:00amCarderock White @ McLean S&H Match Makers Sep 10 - 10:00amReston Bronze @ Bretton Woods Sep 10 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ Belmont Country Club
Week
10
Sep 17 - 10:00amReston Bronze @ Great Falls Silver Sep 17 - 10:00amRiver Bend Slice Girls @ Carderock White Sep 17 - 10:00amTennisPlex 2 @ Bretton Woods Sep 17 - 10:00amMcLean S&H Match Makers @ Belmont Country Club
Week
11
Sep 24 - 10:00amBelmont Country Club @ Reston Bronze Sep 24 - 10:00amRiver Bend Slice Girls @ McLean S&H Match Makers Sep 24 - 10:00amTennisPlex 2 @ Great Falls Silver Sep 24 - 10:00amBretton Woods @ Carderock White
Week
12
Oct 1 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ River Bend Slice Girls Oct 1 - 10:00amMcLean S&H Match Makers @ Reston Bronze Oct 1 - 10:00amTennisPlex 2 @ Carderock White Oct 1 - 10:00amBretton Woods @ Belmont Country Club
Week
13
Oct 8 - 10:00amBelmont Country Club @ TennisPlex 2 Oct 8 - 10:00amBretton Woods @ River Bend Slice Girls Oct 8 - 10:00amCarderock White @ Reston Bronze Oct 8 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ McLean S&H Match Makers
Week
14
Oct 15 - 10:00amMcLean S&H Match Makers @ TennisPlex 2 Oct 15 - 10:00amReston Bronze @ River Bend Slice Girls Oct 15 - 10:00amGreat Falls Silver @ Bretton Woods Oct 15 - 10:00amCarderock White @ Belmont Country Club

Belmont Country ClubMcLean S&H Match Makers
Bretton Woods CC (Bretton Woods)Reston Bronze
Carderock WhiteRiver Bend Slice Girls
Great Falls SilverTennisPlex 2

Divisions: C1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Reston Bronze10050001016741
Bretton Woods CC1005000804813
Belmont Country Club10040101006231
Carderock White1003200393963
River Bend Slice Girls0102300936339
McLean S&H Match Makers01014000103162
Great Falls Silver01005001104167
TennisPlex 20100410081348
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms