Divisions: B3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Worldgate Wildcats10000001047151
Cardinal Hill 50 Shades of Red1000200767461
Aspen Hill 21000200645139
Aspen Hill Warriors1000200665665
Congressional Blue0100300676174
McLean Racquet Club Gold0100300666556
Palisades Green01005004105171
River Bend Foxes0100300463951