Divisions: A2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Fairfax Platinum610278005525393314
Mount Vernon Aces5202411005027383291
River Falls White6102410105324397262
McLean Racquet Club Silver4302114004732400340
McLean S&H Racquettes4301520004042366381
Fairfax Pearls2501520003345317384
Aspen Hill 1070826011858280417
Burke Purple160629001760268415