Divisions: B1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamWonLostTiedWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Cosca Silver10050001027337
Mount Vernon Magic1005000815534
Autumnwood Rally Girls1004100926339
Reston Gold1004100846148
Two Seasons Sapphires0101400484861
The Bready Bunch0101400293963
Great Falls01005002103773
Belmont CC White0100500183455